Blue Ash Recreation Center
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Blue Ash Recreation Center
Sign In
Schedule
Calendar
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
The requested class is no longer available.
If you encounter any issues with your PunchPass account, please call the front desk at 513-745-8550.
All classes
Bootcamp
Core Strong
Dance Mix
Fit Mix
Flex & Flow
Forever Fit
Functional 360
Group Cycling
HIIT Cardio
HIIT Core
Jazzercise
Kickboxing
Rip & Ride
Rise & Grind
Tai Chi
Tai Chi
Total Body Fit
TRX
TRX Circuit
Warrior
Yoga
Yoga
Zumba
Location
Blue Gym
Red Gym
Studio 1
Studio 2
Synergy 360
TRX Unit
All Instructors
Amy Touassi
Aviva Rich
Beth Palmisano
Cheni Batchelor
Chris Howell
Denise Holmes
Jazzercise
Joe Becerril
Joey Wolf
Joy Becker
Joy/Sunny
Laura Radi
Lynn Larmann
Marianna Thomas
Mark Schrock
Michelle Roberts
Mikella Chrisman
Nick Beattie
Noreen Luptowski
Pegi Deuss
Pilar Mahl
Rodney
TBA
Tim Coletta
Tina Holliday
Trena Perrine
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and location.
May
21
Tue
Today
May 21
Tuesday
TODAY
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joey Wolf (sub for Joe Becerril)
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Noreen Luptowski (sub for Lynn Larmann)
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy Becker
11:15 am
Functional 360
30 minutes
Synergy 360
Nick Beattie
9 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
18 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 2
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
HIIT Cardio
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
15 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
HIIT Core
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
19 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Mark Schrock
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
12 SPOTS LEFT
May
22
Wed
Tomorrow
May 22
Wednesday
TOMORROW
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
29 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Cheni Batchelor
19 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
15 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
18 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Denise Holmes
7 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
15 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Michelle Roberts
13 SPOTS LEFT
6:40 pm
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Rodney
6 SPOTS LEFT
May
23
Thu
May 23
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
8 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
30 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
4 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
12 SPOTS LEFT
10:05 am
Kickboxing
45 minutes
Studio 2
Trena Perrine
12 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
18 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
18 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
14 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
CLASS FULL - WAITLIST AVAILABLE
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
May
24
Fri
May 24
Friday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
16 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Lynn Larmann
3 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
14 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
19 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
19 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
May
25
Sat
May 25
Saturday
8:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
8:30 am
Warrior
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
19 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Noreen Luptowski
17 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
TRX Circuit
45 minutes
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
6 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Fit Mix
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio 1
Chris Howell
17 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
May
26
Sun
May 26
Sunday
10:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
May
27
Mon
May 27
Monday
MEMORIAL DAY
No Classes Today
May
28
Tue
May 28
Tuesday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Lynn Larmann
22 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy Becker
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Functional 360
30 minutes
Synergy 360
Nick Beattie
12 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 2
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
HIIT Cardio
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
HIIT Core
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Mark Schrock
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
May
29
Wed
May 29
Wednesday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Cheni Batchelor
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Denise Holmes
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Michelle Roberts
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:40 pm
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Rodney
20 SPOTS LEFT
May
30
Thu
May 30
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:05 am
Kickboxing
45 minutes
Studio 2
Trena Perrine
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
May
31
Fri
May 31
Friday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Lynn Larmann
22 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
1
Sat
June 1
Saturday
8:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
8:30 am
Warrior
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Noreen Luptowski
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
TRX Circuit
45 minutes
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Fit Mix
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio 1
Chris Howell
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
Jun
2
Sun
June 2
Sunday
10:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
Jun
3
Mon
June 3
Monday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
TBA
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy/Sunny
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Dance Mix
45 minutes
Studio 1
Laura Radi
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 2
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:40 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Marianna Thomas
10 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
4
Tue
June 4
Tuesday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Joe Becerril
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Lynn Larmann
22 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Joy Becker
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Functional 360
30 minutes
Synergy 360
Nick Beattie
12 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 2
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
HIIT Cardio
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
HIIT Core
30 minutes
Studio 1
Mikella Chrisman
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Mark Schrock
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
5
Wed
June 5
Wednesday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
32 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Pegi Deuss
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Cheni Batchelor
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
5:05 pm
Rip & Ride
45 minutes
Studio 2
Denise Holmes
10 SPOTS LEFT
5:45 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Michelle Roberts
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:40 pm
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Rodney
20 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
6
Thu
June 6
Thursday
6:15 am
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
6:15 am
Rise & Grind
45 minutes
Red Gym
Denise Holmes
32 SPOTS LEFT
7:00 am
Tai Chi
2 hours
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
9:05 am
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Flex & Flow
30 minutes
Studio 1
Denise Holmes
20 SPOTS LEFT
10:05 am
Kickboxing
45 minutes
Studio 2
Trena Perrine
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
4:30 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
5:05 pm
Core Strong
45 minutes
Studio 1
Nick Beattie
20 SPOTS LEFT
6:00 pm
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
6:00 pm
TRX
1 hour
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
7:30 pm
Tai Chi
1 hour 30 minutes
Studio 1
Tim Coletta
15 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
7
Fri
June 7
Friday
6:15 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Studio 1
Jazzercise
9:05 am
Total Body Fit
45 minutes
Studio 1
Joe Becerril
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
10:00 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 1
Lynn Larmann
22 SPOTS LEFT
10:00 am
Zumba
1 hour
Studio 2
Aviva Rich
20 SPOTS LEFT
11:15 am
Forever Fit
30 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Bootcamp
45 minutes
Studio 1
Beth Palmisano
20 SPOTS LEFT
12:00 pm
Group Cycling
45 minutes
Studio 2
Pilar Mahl
11 SPOTS LEFT
Jun
8
Sat
June 8
Saturday
8:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
8:30 am
Warrior
45 minutes
Studio 1
Tina Holliday
20 SPOTS LEFT
8:30 am
Yoga
1 hour
Studio 2
Noreen Luptowski
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:15 am
TRX Circuit
45 minutes
TRX Unit
Amy Touassi
13 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Fit Mix
1 hour 15 minutes
Studio 1
Chris Howell
20 SPOTS LEFT
9:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
Jun
9
Sun
June 9
Sunday
10:30 am
Jazzercise
1 hour
Blue Gym
Jazzercise
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...